Najlepsi absolwenci 1967-2000

  • 1966/67 (ur. 1952 r.)
    • Stefan Barciok 
    • Czesław Centner 
    • Lucjan Gajda 
    • Kazimierz Spandel 
    • Regina Barciok 
    • Jadwiga Marcol 
    • Serafin Ledwoń
  • 1967/68 (ur. 1953 r.)
    • Zofia Durczok 
    • Maria Grygierek 
    • Krystyna Herok 
    • Aniela Jureczko 
    • Wanda Kot 
    • Roman Marcol 
    • Jadwiga Marcol 
    • Marian Mariuk 
    • Stanisław Oślizło 
    • Alojzy Oślizło 
    • Maria Oślizło 
    • Imelda Pawliczek 
    • Felicja Polnik 
    • Kazimierz Poloczek
    • Józef Serwotka 
    • Maria Szmuk 
    • Anna Tkocz
  • 1968/69 (ur. 1954 r.)
    • Krystyna Wita 
    • Małgorzata Oślizło 
    • Maria Hajnelt 
    • Barbara Arabska 
    • Jolanta Gorgol 
    • Maria Gregorycz 
    • Elżbieta Parzych 
    • Salomea Serwotka 
    • Małgorzata Skorupa 
    • Helena Jurochnik 
    • Wanda Ledwoń 
    • Magdalena Macura 
    • Danuta Grabarczyk 
    • Tadeusz Gorgol 
    • Marian Krzystała 
    • Felicjan Krzystała 
    • Bogusław Luboń 
    • Michał Marcol 
    • Mieczysław Oślizło 
    • Jerzy Oślizło 
    • Tadeusz Rzepka
  • 1969/70 (ur. 1955 r.)
    • Romana Brzoza 
    • Felicja Grzegorczyk 
    • Janina Rzepka 
    • Ireneusz Polnik 
    • Maria Durczok 
    • Gabriela Frajhofer 
    • Magdalena Ledwoń
  • 1970/71 (ur. 1956 r.)
    • Janusz Grobelny 
    • Maryla Baron 
    • Czesław Szmuk 
    • Krystyna Kroner 
    • Piotr Szymaniec 
    • Józef Oślizło 
    • Roman Ledwoń 
    • Halina Dudek 
    • Łucjan Marcol 
    • Lidia Wawrzyczek 
    • Alina Pawliczek 
    • Franciszek Sitek 
    • Irena Serwotka 
    • Helena Sypniewska
  • 1971/72 (ur. 1957 r.)
    • Marek Sitek 
    • Daniel Morawiec 
    • Jadwiga Grzegorczyk 
    • Barbara Oślizło 
    • Renata Skorupa 
    • Helena Hajnelt 
    • Piotr Wysłucha 
    • Barbara Ledwoń 
    • Marek Ogrodnik 
    • Anna Durczok 
    • Bogdan Rudol 
    • Stanisława Ranoszek 
    • Andrzej Marcol
  • 1972/73 (ur. 1958 r.)
    • Barbara Jędrzejczyk 
    • Gabriela Kopiec 
    • Eugenia Oślizło 
    • Eugenia Szmuk 
    • Danuta Widera 
    • Andrzej Stęchły 
    • Mirosław Sitek 
    • Róża Czyż 
    • Henryka Korpak 
    • Maria Basztoń 
    • Aurelia Krzystała 
    • Ryszard Szmuk 
    • Irena Sitek 
    • Maria Sikora 
    • Michał Serwotka 
    • Danuta Pawliczek 
    • Małgorzata Ogrodnik 
    • Józef Oślizło
  • 1973/74 (ur. 1959 r.)
    • Barbara Antończyk 
    • Bogumiła Błatoń 
    • Janina Goły 
    • Aniela Marcol 
    • Janina Wysłucha 
    • Wanda Barciok 
    • Benedykt Freihofer 
    • Zyta Ledwoń 
    • Barbara Wawrzyczek 
    • Renata Zarzecka
  • 1974/75 (ur.1960 r.)
    • Mirosława Szmuk 
    • Urszula Stania 
    • Mariola Kwitek 
    • Anna Hojka 
    • Mirosława Ledwoń 
    • Kornelia Marek 
    • Mariola Kozłowska 
    • Stanisław Jureczko 
    • Piotr Ogrodnik 
    • Maria Brzoza
  • 1975/76 (ur. 1961 r.)
    • Małgorzata Czajor 
    • Teresa Kolarczyk 
    • Krystyna Bębenek 
    • Bernadeta Ledwoń 
    • Małgorzata Sula 
    • Bernadeta Skrobol 
    • Janusz Pawliczek 
    • Ireneusz Ledwoń 
    • Andrzej Durczok 
    • Andrzej Hudek 
    • Stanisław Kopertowski 
    • Stanisław Sitek 
    • Damian Waltar 
    • Stanisław Kura 
    • Aniela Grabiec 
    • Mariola Sitko 
    • Irena Uliarczyk 
    • Grażyna Rychel 
    • Stefania Widenka
  • 1976/77 (ur. 1962 r.)
    • Danuta Ledwoń 
    • Stanisława Ogrodnik 
    • Leokadia Serwotka 
    • Jadwiga Kozieł 
    • Ryszard Brzoza 
    • Jerzy Tesarczyk 
    • Jacek Pawliczek 
    • Jolanta Oślizło 
    • Jolanta Mariuk 
    • Wiesława Marek 
    • Krystyna Czyż 
    • Barbara Pawliczek
  • 1977/78 (ur. 1963 r.)
    • Maria Durczok 
    • Eugenia Kura 
    • Barbara Uliarczyk 
    • Janina Pająk 
    • Ilona Łuczak 
    • Zdzisław Pawliczek 
    • Marian Simka 
    • Damian Szmuk 
    • Krzysztof Tekieli 
    • Danuta Dobisz 
    • Danuta Freihofer 
    • Jadwiga Jureczko 
    • Ilona Marek 
    • Bożena Sitko 
    • Grażyna Zapała
  • 1978/79 (ur. 1964 r.)
    • Barbara Durczok 
    • Adriana Kopiec 
    • Jolanta Marcol 
    • Kornelia Pawliczek 
    • Marcelina Ziółkowska 
    • Zdzisław Marek 
    • Ireneusz Włodarczyk 
    • Mirosław Kiermaszek
  • 1979/80 (ur. 1965 r.)
    • Jolanta Menżyk 
    • Danuta Marcol 
    • Maria Marcol 
    • Iwona Brzoza 
    • Marian Marek 
    • Alina Kocaj 
    • Irena Pawera 
    • Barbara Mazur 
    • Renata Wypiór
  • 1980/81 (ur. 1966 r.)
    • Barbara Bogdan 
    • Grażyna Jaguścik 
    • Lucyna Macura 
    • Mirosława Pawliczek 
    • Gabriel Szmuk 
    • Aleksander Tesarczyk 
    • Janina Drelich 
    • Bogumiła Ranoszek
  • 1981/82 (ur. 1967 r.)
    • Lucyna Ajdukiewicz 
    • Małgorzata Grabińska 
    • Joanna Stebel 
    • Helena Zarzecka
  • 1982/83 (ur. 1968 r.)
    • Danuta Bogocz 
    • Wiesław Dulek 
    • Magdalena Ledwoń 
    • Iwona Marcol 
    • Ilona Wójcińska
  • 1983/84 (ur. 1969 r.)
    • Bożena Bogdan 
    • Marzena Dudek 
    • Małgorzata Mazur 
    • Jan Grabiński 
    • Arkadiusz Kojzar 
    • Halina Freihofer 
    • Joanna Salamon 
    • Beata Sitek 
    • Maria Stebel 
    • Ireneusz Herok
  • 1984/85 (ur. 1970 r.)
    • Marta Ajdukiewicz 
    • Tamara Wojciechowska 
    • Adam Warło 
    • Artur Grabiec 
    • Barbara Ledwoń 
    • Jolanta Pająk 
    • Celina Goły 
    • Bożena Oślizło 
    • Grażyna Marcol
  • 1985/86 (ur. 1971 r.)
    • Joanna Rother 
    • Jan Smoleń 
    • Grażyna Grzonka 
    • Grażyna Menżyk 
    • Gabriela Ledwoń 
    • Sylwia Czyżak 
    • Karol Kałuża 
    • Jolanta Nowak 
    • Waldemar Wróblewski
  • 1986/87 (ur. 1972 r.)
    • Anita Dudek 
    • Kornelia Oślizło 
    • Jolanta Godzień 
    • Gabriela Krzystała 
    • Wioletta Rostkowska 
    • Barbara Gierlotka 
    • Honorata Szlakowicz 
    • Witold Reclik 
    • Wiesława Brzoza 
    • Liliana Pawliczek
  • 1987/88 (ur. 1973 r.)
    • Zdzisław Gierlotka 
    • Ryszard Oślizło
  • 1988/89 (ur. 1974 r.)
    • Klaudia Kałuża 
    • Beata Owocka 
    • Robert Zapała 
    • Donata Kot 
    • Małgorzata Smoleń 
    • Beata Parchańska
  • 1989/90 (ur. 1975 r.)
    • Arkadiusz Figórski 
    • Tomasz Kaźmierski 
    • Dorota Sitek 
    • Kazimierz Ciemięga 
  • 1990/91 (ur. 1976 r.)
    • Aleksandra Cieślik 
    • Bogdan Durczok 
    • Tadeusz Pająk 
    • Dorota Tomaszewska 
    • Grzegorz Wojskunowicz
  • 1991/92 (ur. 1977 r.)
    • Tomasz Czechowski 
    • Wojciech Marcol 
    • Beata Mucha 
    • Alina Nowaczek 
    • Julia Nowak 
    • Agnieszka Oślizło 
    • Ewelina Partyk 
    • Elżbieta Pytlik 
    • Agnieszka Skowron
  • 1992/93 (ur. 1978 r.)
    • Joanna Kura 
    • Olga Krzystała 
    • Arkadiusz Janeczko 
    • Urszula Koczor 
    • Hanna Pilarska 
    • Marcin Sosna 
    • Dominika Kruk 
    • Barbara Lajda 
    • Ewelina Pala
  • 1993/94 (ur. 1979 r.)
    • Bartosz Chwast 
    • Katarzyna Figórska 
    • Krystian Korzański 
    • Wioletta Syrek 
    • Beata Wróblewska 
    • Joanna Kaszubska 
    • Joanna Kurzyniec 
    • Michalina Kura 
    • Ewa Oślizło 
    • Monika Oślizło 
    • Waldemar Skowron
  • 1994/95 (ur. 1980 r.)
    • Krzysztof Barcicki 
    • Dorota Bartkowiak 
    • Anna Boryczka 
    • Klaudia Dobisz 
    • Katarzyna Banaszek 
    • Izabela Mielcarek 
    • Agnieszka Popek 
    • Małgorzata Porwoł 
    • Bogumiła Sitek 
    • Dorota Pytlik 
    • Krzysztof Herman 
    • Sylwia Bartosik 
    • Marek Dudek 
    • Diana Fusik
  • 1995/96 (ur. 1981 r.)
    • Kinga Dadas 
    • Urszula Dobisz 
    • Joanna Zapała 
    • Sławomir Brzoza 
    • Beata Chowaniec 
    • Michał Kępka 
    • Wojciech Kłosek 
    • Ewelina Skrobol 
    • Alina Strzelecka 
    • Aleksandra Dudek 
    • Łukasz Gierlotka 
    • Marcin Koczor 
    • Leszek Spandel 
    • Łukasz Wita
  • 1996/97 (ur. 1982 r.)
    • Paweł Śliwinski 
    • Leszek Porowł 
    • Agnieszka Masłowska 
    • Jacek Szymiec 
    • Agnieszka Hojka 
    • Monika Rzepka
    • Izabela Gasior 
    • Wiktoria Kruk 
    • Marek Skrzyszowski
  • 1997/98 (ur. 1983 r.)
    • Joanna Cibis 
    • Katarzyna Kostorz 
    • Agnieszka Stępińska 
    • Aleksandra Syta 
    • Katarzyna Żukowska 
    • Wojciech Śliż
    • Renata Chowaniec 
    • Klaudia Brzoza 
    • Małgorzata Kot 
    • Ewelina Marcol 
    • Gabriela Parzych 
    • Waldemar Wala 
    • Szymon Karwot 
    • Weronika Kłopeć 
    • Zbigniew Kura 
    • Grzegorz Ledniowski 
    • Janusz Lipus 
    • Agnieszka Ogrodnik 
    • Karolina Rudol 
    • Hanna Waltar
  • 1998/99 (ur. 1984 r.)
    • Anita Bożek
    • Alina Legierska
    • Magdalena Ratusz
    • Marta Rurarz
    • Arkadiusz Syrek
    • Sylwia Gerlich
    • Beata Lechowicz
    • Aleksandra Masłowska
    • Lucyna Mondel
    • Błażej Pieróg
    • Magdalena Szymaniec
    • Ewa Boryczka
    • Sylwia Nedwed
    • Marcin Ogrodnik
    • Monika Śmietana
    • Katarzyna Zuziak
  • 1999/2000 (ur. 1985 r.)
    • Agata Budziszewska
    • Anna Chorążkiewicz
    • Malwina Krzystała
    • Dorota Kurzyniec
    • Marzena Porwoł
    • Daniel Rogalski
    • Agnieszka Śliż
    • Dominika Wróblewska
    • Aleksandra Filipowicz
    • Marcin Bałdyga
    • Sylwia Brzoza
    • Barbara Cieślik
    • Weronika Durczok
    • Ewa Gerlich
    • Karolina Kostorz
    • Agnieszka Sitek
    • Katarzyna Ziółkowska
    • Barbara Henczko
    • Weronika Marcol
    • Karol Reclik
    • Magdalena Waltar
  • 1998/99 (klasy 6.)
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b Klasa 6c
    Daria Nowaczek Martyna Barcicka Dominika Grabiec
    Marta Żukowska Marek Marcinowski Ewa Grabiec
      Paulina Rduch Antonina Jureczko
      Paweł Wowra Ewa Poloczek
        Julia Strzelecka
        Katarzyna Ogrodnik
        Bogusław Szymaniec
        Anna Wuwer
  • 1999/2000 (klasy 6.)
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b Klasa 6c
    Gabriela Albert Izabela Śliwińska Jowita Lipiec
    Rafał Bałdyga Przemysław Rosiński Karina Zapała
    Przemysław Czyż   Dorota Polok
    Beata Frąckowiak   Agnieszka Franc
    Justyna Kot   Michał Pawlas
    Jusyna Lach    
    Katarzyna Ostrzołek    
    Marta Rogalewska    
    Łukasz Strzelecki