Najlepsi absolwenci od 2001 r.

  • Rok szkolny 2000-2001
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b Klasa 6c
    Katarzyna Bartkowiak Dominika Babisz Urszula Filipowicz
    Adam Folwarczny Aleksandra Borek Sylwia Franc
    Aleksandra Grzonka Dominika Fukała Maciej Miśkowiec
    Patrycja Hojka Karolina Gwóźdź Magdalena Serwotka
    Szymon Marcol Marcin Króliczek Magdalena Świerzy
    Katarzyna Tlołka Małgorzata Ostrzołek  
    Darisz Wilczek Magdalena Oślizło  
    Piotr Wowra Malwina Wiktorowska  
    Roksana Zielińska    
  • Rok szkolny 2001-2002
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b Klasa 6c
    Katarzyna Burdzik Magdalena Brzoza Bożena Poloczek
    Marek Kamiński Krentusz Wojciech Weronika Skrzyszowska
    Sebastian Kossmann Kuźniar Aleksandra  
    Adam Sitek Daniela Wojciechowska  
    Krzysztof Sitek    
  • Rok szkolny 2002-2003
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b Klasa 6c
    Monika Króliczek Aleksandra Kieć Anna Mencel
    Katarzyna Ledwoń Patrycja Miśkowiec Paulina Pawliczek
    Bartosz Lipiec Katarzyna Skowron Tomasz Piechaczek
    Zbigniew Marcinowski Emilia Salamon Wioletta Serwotka
    Elzbieta Oślizło Sebastian Wójcik Dagmara Skiba
        Marta Szmuk
        Agnieszka Wuwer
  • Rok szkolny 2003-2004
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b Klasa 6c
    Aneta Piksa Klaudia Grabiec Wojciech Burdzik
    Diana Reclik Kamil Hojka Zachariasz Konieczny
    Mateusz Fuja Piotr Korzuch  
    Tomasz Kmiecik Adam Króliczek  
    Katarzyna Nogły Aleksandra Ledwoń  
    Małgorzata Starzykowska Krzysztof Rudol  
    Kamila Krzyszczak    
  • Rok szkolny 2004-2005
    Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie
    6a Burdzik Marcin 5,1 wzorowe 6b Goraus Wioletta 5 wzorowe
    6a Drzeniek Judyta 4,9 wzorowe 6b Grobelny Artur 5,3 wzorowe
    6a Herok Marcin 4,8 wzorowe 6b Popek Anna 5,2 wzorowe
    6a Karwot Mateusz 4,8 wzorowe 6b Starzykowski Mateusz 5 wzorowe
    6a Kłopeć Martyna 4,9 wzorowe 6b Wita Joanna 5 wzorowe
    6a Koczor Justyna 4,9 wzorowe    
    6a Marek Robert 5 wzorowe    
    6a Olma Natalia 4,9 bardzo dobre    
  • Rok szkolny 2005-2006
    Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie
    6a Masłowska Zofia 4,87 wzorowe 6b Kura Celestyna 5,1 wzorowe
    6a Myśliwiec Edyta 4,76 wzorowe 6b Moskwa Aleksandra 5,1 wzorowe
    6a Pustelak Martyna 4,76 wzorowe 6b Kossmann Monika 4,9 bardzo dobre
    6a Ciemięga Izabela 4,76 wzorowe 6b Trafiał Kacper 4,8 bardzo dobre
    6a Jokiel Rafał 4,76 bardzo dobre        
    6a Chorążkiewicz Małgorzata 4,76 bardzo dobre        
    6a Urbanek Judyta 4,76 bardzo dobre        
    6a Waligóra Małgorzata 4,76 bardzo dobre        
  • Rok szkolny 2006-2007
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b
    Bębenek Marcin Altamer Natalia
    Kłosek Aneta Bielecki Jeremi
    Kowol Łukasz Fojcik Justyna
    Oślizło Kamil Grabiec Łukasz
    Szmuk Agata Grabiec Sebastian
      Malinowska Aneta
      Pękała Żaneta
      Wypiór Katarzyna
      Zielińska Jagoda
  • Rok szkolny 2007-2008
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b
    Janicka Daria Brachaczek Arletta
    Janicka Monika Paszek Karina
    Marek Aleksandra  
    Rudol Nikolina  
    Sitek Joanna  
    Skrzyszowski Rafał  
  • Rok szkolny 2008-2009
    Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie
    6a Radziszewska Klaudia 5 wzorowe 6b Brzoza Łukasz 5,3 wzorowe
    6a Ścieszka Karolina 5,1 wzorowe 6b Brzoza Michał 4,83 wzorowe
            6b Budziszewski Jacek 5,2 wzorowe
            6b Konieczny Paweł 5,1 wzorowe
            6b Pawlas Natalia 5,3 wzorowe
  • Rok szkolny 2009-2010
    Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie
    6a Filipowicz Gabriela 5,2 Wzorowe 6b Błatoń Maria 4,83 Wzorowe
    6a Kuś Wiktoria 5,2 Wzorowe 6b Jeremias Fabian 4,83 Wzorowe
    6a Marcol Angelika 5,2 Wzorowe 6b Michalik Szymon 4,75 bardzo dobre
    6a Szwarc Manuela 5,2 Wzorowe 6b Wuwer Justyna 5,08 Wzorowe
    6a Serwotka Monika 4,8 Wzorowe        
  • Rok szkolny 2010-2011
    Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie
    6a Babisz Radosław 5 wzorowe 6b Bondos Wiktoria 4,9 wzorowe
    6a Brudny Wojciech 4,82 wzorowe 6b Marcinowski Paweł 5,18 wzorowe
    6a Burdzik Elżbieta 5,09 wzorowe 6b Zozworek Magdalena 5,09 wzorowe
    6a Humaniuk Katarzyna 5,18 wzorowe 6b Smoleń Szymon 4,82 bardzo dobre
    6a Korol Stanisław 4,82 bardzo dobre        
    6a Skotnicka Natalia 4,91 bardzo dobre        
    6a Trzaskalik Dawid 4,82 wzorowe        
    6a Waltar Aleksandra 5,55 wzorowe        
  • Rok szkolny 2011-2012
    Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie Kl. Nazwisko imię Średnia ocen Zachowanie
    6a Babisz Radosław 5 wzorowe 6b Bondos Wiktoria 4,9 wzorowe
    6a Brudny Wojciech 4,82 wzorowe 6b Marcinowski Paweł 5,18 wzorowe
    6a Burdzik Elżbieta 5,09 wzorowe 6b Zozworek Magdalena 5,09 wzorowe
    6a Humaniuk Katarzyna 5,18 wzorowe 6b Smoleń Szymon 4,82 bardzo dobre
    6a Korol Stanisław 4,82 bardzo dobre        
    6a Skotnicka Natalia 4,91 bardzo dobre        
    6a Trzaskalik Dawid 4,82 wzorowe        
    6a Waltar Aleksandra 5,55 wzorowe        
  • Rok szkolny 2012-2013
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b
    Durczok Dorota Chemski Remigiusz
    Marcol Mateusz Klaja Wiktoria
    Gawlik Agata Masłowski Krystian
    Sitek Natalia Kuś Julia
    Szmuk Kamil Mendrela Małgorzata
      Nielaba Marek
      Nielaba Norbert
      Połednik Weronika
      Sitek Paulina
  • Rok szkolny 2013-2014
    Klasa 6a Klasa 6b
    Ciuraj Agata Ledniowska Weronika
    Jania Mateusz Nogły Emilia
    Marcol Nadia Paszek Dominik
    Polok Paulina Warnajtys Julia
    Potysz Patrycja  
    Stożek Wiktoria  
    Śmieja Małgorzata  
    Zapała Daria